ON-LINE GALLERY FOR


BRISTOL SALON 2018


AWARDS - MONOCHROME SECTION

 

Return to Section Page

 

Return to Home Page

IUP GOLD MEDAL - BEST IN SECTION

Bjarne HYLDGAARD, EFIAP/p

GPU GOLD MEDAL - BEST TRADITIONAL

Eileen MURRAY, EFIAP, BPE5*, DPAGB

FIAP GOLD MEDAL - BEST CREATIVE

Phil BARBER

PSA GOLD MEDAL - BEST SPORT

Campbell SKINNER, DPAGB, BPE2*

GPU SILVER MEDAL

Ping Tai FAN

FIAP SILVER MEDAL

Steven FERGUSON, LIPF

PSA SILVER MEDAL

Choi-Cheun LAM

IUP SILVER MEDAL

Hugh WILKINSON, DPAGB, BPE5*

PSA BRONZE MEDAL

Gerhard BOEHM, GMPSA, EFIAP

FIAP BRONZE MEDAL

Negar AGHA ALI TARI

IUP BRONZE MEDAL

Roger EVANS

GPU BRONZE MEDAL

Al REES

RIBBON - VAL DUNCAN'S CHOICE

Roger EVANS

RIBBON - ROSS MCKELVEY'S CHOICE

Stephen HITCHEN, CPAGB, BPE3*

RIBBON - PETER SMITH'S CHOICE

Hugh WILKINSON, DPAGB, BPE5*

Honourable Mention

Alexandrino Lei AIROSA, PPSA

Honourable Mention

David ALDERSON, LRPS

Honourable Mention (2)

Phil BARBER

Honourable Mention

Peter BRISLEY, ARPS, DPAGB

Honourable Mention

John BULPITT, FRPS

Honourable Mention

Bryan CHERRY, CPAGB, BPE2*

Honourable Mention

Ka Chon CHIANG

Honourable Mention

Phil DOWNIE

Honourable Mention

Roger EVANS

Honourable Mention

Steve FIELD

Honourable Mention

Euan FRASER

Honourable Mention

Martin FRY, FRPS, EFIAP/s, ABPE

Honourable Mention

Ying HANG

Honourable Mention

Peiwang HUANG

Honourable Mention

Neil HUMPHRIES

Honourable Mention

Bob JOHNSTON, ARPS

Honourable Mention

Stephen JONES, LRPS, CPAGB

Honourable Mention

Choi-Cheun LAM

Honourable Mention

Ross LANEY, DPAGB

Honourable Mention

Daming LIANG

Honourable Mention

Thi Ha MAUNG

Honourable Mention

Marc MEYER

Honourable Mention

Eileen MURRAY, EFIAP, BPE5*, DPAGB

Honourable Mention (2)

Ade NORTH, CPAGB, BPE2*

Honourable Mention

Manfred PILLIK, EFIAP

Honourable Mention

Sharon PRENTON JONES, EFIAP/b, BPE4*

Honourable Mention

Paul REIDY, LIPF, AFIAP

Honourable Mention

Soumesh ROY

Honourable Mention

Claude SIMON, EFIAP/p

Honourable Mention

Peter SIVITER, EFIAP, DPAGB

Honourable Mention

Campbell SKINNER, DPAGB, BPE2*

Honourable Mention

Luc STALMANS

Honourable Mention

Susan TUCKER

Honourable Mention

Joseph VIZE, CPAGB, BPE3*, LIPF

Honourable Mention

Xuejun XIA

Honourable Mention

Shenghua YANG

 

Return to Section Page

 

Return to Home Page


COPYRIGHT NOTICE


All images in this gallery are the copyright property of the photographers.

You are NOT permitted to copy or use any of these images for any purpose whatsoever.


The design of this on-line gallery (including text and HTML) is copyright Kenebec Media Ltd and is part of the K-Salon software.   www.kenebec.com